20 Best Sexy Photos Paige VanZant Very Hot

Posted on

Paige VanZant hot

Hot Picture , Paige Michelle VanZant is an American mixed martial artist that competes in the Women’s Strawweight division of the Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC). A Specialist Opponent Because 2012, VanZant Had Been a fighter in Invicta FC before moving over to the Ultimate Fighting Championship. As of January 17, 2017 she’s ranked No. 10 in the UFC Strawweight division.

Biography

Born : March 26, 1994 (age 23)
From : Dundee, Oregon, U.S.
Other names : 12 Gauge
Weight : 115 lb (52 kg; 8 st 3 lb)
Height : 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Division : Strawweight
Reach : 65.0 in (165 cm)[2]
Team : Team Alpha Male (formerly)
Style : Boxing, Shoot Fighting, Muay Thai, BJJ, Wrestling,
Fighting out of : Portland, Oregon

Here below are some pictures of the best selection of the most sexy Paige VanZant and hot that I take from this artist belongs to instagram, let’s see :

Being all touristy in this amazing city!!:) Love you Chicago. It was amazing!!!!

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

πŸ’šπŸ–€

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

Soaking up some rays β˜€οΈ

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

Choose a job you love and you will never have to work a day in your lifeπŸ’— #paigevanzant

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

I like this pictureΒ Paige VanZant very hot & sexy

Make it look easy πŸ’š @monsterenergy

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

πŸ’šπŸ’šπŸ’š

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

β˜€οΈ

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

“If I can’t find the cure, I’ll fix you with my love” πŸ’œ

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

2017 We’re taking over!!!! #paigevanzant @coach_dave_wl

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

“Let’s make mischief of one kind or another.”

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

#UFCNashville

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

Kinda classy. Kinda hood.

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

β˜€οΈ

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

Happy national puppy day!!!!!! This is my love Dennis πŸ’•

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

New hair+new shoes= photo shoot!!! #reebok #reebokathlete

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

Psalm 118:6 @criscyborg #VanZant

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

πŸ πŸŒΈβ˜€οΈπŸŒ΄

A post shared by Paige VanZant (@paigevanzantufc) on

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *